16610 - CBE NCJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16610 known as CBE NCJ EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] covering 535 km distance

CBE NCJ EXP [16610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE NCJ EXP
CBENCJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 20:30 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 21:08 21:10 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 22:05 22:15 100
PUGALUR [PGR] 1 23:04 23:05 150
KARUR [KRR] 1 23:37 23:40 165
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 00:55 01:00 239
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 02:00 02:05 305
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 2 02:48 02:50 349
SATUR [SRT] 2 03:14 03:15 375
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 2 03:36 03:37 397
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 2 04:10 04:15 433
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 2 05:15 05:20 462
VALLIYUR [VLY] 2 05:57 05:58 504
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 2 07:10 Dest 535