66305 - CAPE-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66305 known as CAPE-QLN PASSR runs from KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 151 km distance

CAPE-QLN PASSR [66305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE-QLN PASSRCAPEQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]1 Src 16:30 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]1 16:47 16:50 16
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]1 16:59 17:00 21
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR]1 17:05 17:06 26
ERANIEL [ERL]1 17:18 17:19 34
PALLIYADI [PYD]1 17:24 17:25 42
KULITTHURAI [KZT]1 17:38 17:39 49
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW]1 17:45 17:46 52
PARASSALA [PASA]1 17:57 17:58 57
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA [DAVM]1 18:05 18:06 63
AMARAVILA HALT [AMVA]1 18:12 18:13 67
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY]1 18:27 18:28 69
BALARAMAPURAM [BRAM]1 18:35 18:36 73
NEMAM [NEM]1 18:52 18:53 79
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 19:30 19:35 87
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]1 19:41 19:42 89
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 19:46 19:47 93
VELI [VELI]1 19:51 19:52 96
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 19:57 19:58 100
KANIYAPURAM [KXP]1 20:02 20:03 104
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU]1 20:07 20:08 108
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ]1 20:13 20:14 111
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 20:19 20:20 115
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 20:25 20:26 118
AKATHUMURI [AMY]1 20:31 20:32 121
VARKALA [VAK]1 20:36 20:37 128
EDAVAI [EVA]1 20:41 20:42 131
KAPPIL [KFI]1 20:47 20:48 134
PARAVUR [PVU]1 21:09 21:10 139
MAYYANAD [MYY]1 21:14 21:15 142
IRAVIPURAM [IRP]1 21:19 21:20 147
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 21:40 Dest 151