66305 - CAPE-QLN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66305 known as CAPE-QLN PASSR runs from KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 151 km distance

CAPE-QLN PASSR [66305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAPE-QLN PASSRCAPEQLNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]1 Src 16:15 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]1 16:45 16:50 16
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]1 16:59 17:00 21
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR]1 17:05 17:06 26
ERANIEL [ERL]1 17:14 17:15 34
PALLIYADI [PYD]1 17:22 17:23 42
KULITTHURAI [KZT]1 17:34 17:35 49
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW]1 17:41 17:42 52
PARASSALA [PASA]1 17:52 17:53 57
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA [DAVM]1 17:59 18:00 63
AMARAVILA HALT [AMVA]1 18:04 18:05 67
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY]1 18:09 18:10 69
BALARAMAPURAM [BRAM]1 18:16 18:17 73
NEMAM [NEM]1 18:24 18:25 79
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 19:20 19:25 87
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]1 19:31 19:32 89
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 19:36 19:37 93
VELI [VELI]1 19:41 19:42 96
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 19:47 19:48 100
KANIYAPURAM [KXP]1 19:52 19:53 104
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU]1 19:57 19:58 108
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ]1 20:03 20:04 111
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 20:09 20:10 115
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 20:15 20:16 118
AKATHUMURI [AMY]1 20:21 20:22 121
VARKALA [VAK]1 20:29 20:30 128
EDAVAI [EVA]1 20:34 20:35 131
KAPPIL [KFI]1 20:39 20:40 134
PARAVUR [PVU]1 20:49 20:50 139
MAYYANAD [MYY]1 20:54 20:55 142
IRAVIPURAM [IRP]1 20:59 21:00 147
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 21:40 Dest 151