6607 - CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6607 known as CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL runs from KANNUR [CAN] to KASARAGOD [KGQ] covering 85 km distance

CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL [6607] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAN-KGQ PASSR SPLCANKGQHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANNUR [CAN]1 Src 04:15 0
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM]1 04:23 04:24 6
PAPPINISSERI [PPNS]1 04:28 04:29 8
KANNAPURAM [KPQ]1 04:36 04:37 14
PAYANGADI [PAZ]1 04:41 04:42 21
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 04:53 04:54 33
TRIKARPUR [TKQ]1 05:00 05:01 39
CHARVATTUR [CHV]1 05:07 05:08 48
NILESHWAR [NLE]1 05:17 05:18 53
KANHANGAD [KZE]1 05:29 05:30 62
KOTIKULAM [KQK]1 05:39 05:40 76
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 06:35 Dest 85