CAN-ERS EXPRESS [16314] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAN-ERS EXPRESS [16314] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAN-ERS EXPRESS16314CANERSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANNUR [CAN] 1 Src 05:00 0
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 05:19 05:20 20
MAHE [MAHE] 1 05:29 05:30 30
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 05:38 05:40 42
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 05:44 05:45 52
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 05:59 06:00 64
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 06:25 06:30 89
FEROK [FK] 1 06:49 06:50 98
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 06:59 07:00 109
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 07:09 07:10 114
TANUR [TA] 1 07:19 07:20 122
TIRUR [TIR] 1 07:29 07:30 130
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 07:39 07:40 138
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 07:48 07:50 145
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 08:14 08:15 163
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 08:40 08:45 175
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 09:13 09:14 191
THRISUR [TCR] 1 09:32 09:35 208
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 09:50 09:51 221
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 10:01 10:02 232
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 10:09 10:10 238
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 10:25 10:26 253
ALUVA [AWY] 1 10:34 10:36 262
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 10:58 11:00 279
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 11:40 Dest 282
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.