16314 - CAN-ALLP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16314 known as CAN-ALLP EXPRESS runs from KANNUR [CAN] to ALAPPUZHA [ALLP] covering 338 km distance

CAN-ALLP EXPRESS [16314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAN-ALLP EXPRESSCANALLPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANNUR [CAN]1 Src 05:00 0
THALASSERY [TLY]1 05:19 05:20 20
MAHE [MAHE]1 05:29 05:30 30
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 05:38 05:40 42
PAYYOLI [PYOL]1 05:44 05:45 52
QUILANDI [QLD]1 05:59 06:00 64
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 06:25 06:30 89
FEROK [FK]1 06:44 06:45 98
VALLIKUNNU [VLI]1 06:54 06:55 109
PARPANANGADI [PGI]1 07:04 07:05 114
TANUR [TA]1 07:14 07:15 122
TIRUR [TIR]1 07:24 07:25 130
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA]1 07:34 07:35 138
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]1 07:44 07:45 145
PATTAMBI [PTB]1 08:09 08:10 163
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 08:35 08:40 175
WADAKANCHERI [WKI]1 09:13 09:14 191
THRISUR [TCR]1 09:33 09:35 208
PUDUKAD [PUK]1 09:49 09:50 221
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK]1 10:01 10:02 232
CHALAKUDI [CKI]1 10:09 10:10 238
ANGAMALI [AFK]1 10:34 10:35 253
ALUVA [AWY]1 10:45 10:47 262
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 11:08 11:10 279
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 11:35 11:40 282
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 13:05 Dest 338