58805 - CAF - G PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58805 known as CAF - G PASSENGER runs from CHANDA FORT [CAF] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 238 km distance

CAF - G PASSENGER [58805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CAF - G PASSENGERCAFGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 Src 10:20 0
KELZAR [KEZ]1 10:40 10:42 28
TOTEWAHI HALT [TWI]1 10:49 10:50 34
MUL MARORA [MME]1 10:56 10:58 41
MRDA1 11:03 11:04 45
RAJULI [ROL]1 11:14 11:16 58
SINDEWAHI [SYE]1 11:30 11:32 71
ALEWAHI [AWH]1 11:41 11:43 80
TALODHI ROAD [TUD]1 11:52 11:54 91
MINDALA [MWG]1 12:02 12:03 100
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 12:13 12:18 107
KIRMITI MENDHA [KMMD]1 12:25 12:26 114
BRAMHAPURI [BMP]1 12:37 12:39 124
CHICHOLI BUZURG [CCBG]1 12:45 12:46 130
WADSA [WSA]1 12:51 12:56 135
ARUNNAGAR [ARNG]1 13:05 13:06 145
WADEGAON [WDG]1 13:12 13:14 151
ARJUNI [AJU]1 13:22 13:24 159
BARABHATI [BFF]1 13:30 13:31 165
DEWALGAON [DEW]1 13:37 13:39 171
GOND UMRI [GMI]1 13:50 13:51 185
SONDAD [SNV]1 13:58 14:00 192
KHODSEONI [KSIH]1 14:07 14:08 200
GONGLE [GNL]1 14:15 14:17 209
PINDKEPAR HALT [PQH]1 14:26 14:27 219
HIRDAMALI [HDM]1 14:32 14:34 224
GANKHERA HALT [GKT]1 14:40 14:41 229
GONDIA JN [G]1 16:25 Dest 238