38206 - BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38206 known as BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL runs from BAGNAN [BZN] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 37 km distance

BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL
BZNSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 Src 18:45 0
KGY 1 18:50 18:51 5
BSBP 1 18:54 18:55 8
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 18:59 19:00 13
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 19:03 19:04 15
CGA 1 19:07 19:08 17
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 19:11 19:12 21
NALR 1 19:15 19:16 25
ABADA [ABB] 1 19:19 19:20 27
SEL 1 19:22 19:23 29
ANDUL [ADL] 1 19:27 19:28 32
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 19:40 Dest 37