7753 Train Time Table, BZA-VSKP PUSHKARAM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BZA-VSKP PUSHKARAM SPL [7753] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-VSKP PUSHKARAM SPLBZAVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 23:30 0
ELURU [EE] 2 01:03 01:05 59
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 01:40 01:47 107
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 02:10 02:12 127
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:50 02:52 149
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 03:40 03:42 199
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 2 04:15 04:17 236
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 06:10 06:12 332
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 06:50 Dest 350