77287 - BZA-TEL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77287 known as BZA-TEL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to TENALI JN [TEL] covering 32 km distance

BZA-TEL [77287] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-TELBZATELDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 19:25 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 19:37 19:38 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 19:43 19:44 8
PEDDAVADIAPUDI [PVD]1 19:49 19:50 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 19:55 19:56 16
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 20:01 20:02 22
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 20:07 20:08 25
TENALI JN [TEL]1 20:15 Dest 32