77281 - BZA-TEL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77281 known as BZA-TEL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to TENALI JN [TEL] covering 32 km distance

BZA-TEL [77281] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-TELBZATELDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 09:45 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC]1 09:56 09:57 5
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ]1 10:01 10:02 8
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD]1 10:06 10:07 12
CHILUVUR [CLVR]1 10:11 10:12 16
DUGGIRALA [DIG]1 10:18 10:19 22
KOLAKALUR [KLX]1 10:24 10:25 25
TENALI JN [TEL]1 10:35 Dest 32