67300 - BZA-RJY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67300 known as BZA-RJY PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] covering 149 km distance

BZA-RJY PASS [67300] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-RJY PASSBZARJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 04:30 0
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 04:49 04:50 13
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 04:57 04:58 20
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP]1 05:05 05:06 25
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 05:13 05:14 31
VIRAVALLI [VRVL]1 05:18 05:19 34
NUZVID [NZD]1 05:24 05:25 41
VATLUR [VAT]1 05:34 05:35 51
POWERPET [PRH]1 05:42 05:43 58
ELURU [EE]1 05:49 05:50 59
DENDULURU [DEL]1 06:08 06:09 69
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 06:20 06:21 78
PULLA [PUA]1 06:28 06:29 85
CHEBROL [CEL]1 06:38 06:39 93
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 06:43 06:44 96
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 06:49 06:50 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 06:59 07:00 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 07:44 07:45 116
MARAMPALLI [MRPL]1 07:49 07:50 120
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 07:59 08:00 127
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM]1 08:04 08:05 131
CHAGALLU [CU]1 08:10 08:11 136
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]1 08:15 08:16 139
KOVVUR [KVR]1 08:21 08:22 142
GODAVARI [GVN]1 08:30 08:31 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]1 08:55 Dest 149