57271 - BZA-RGDA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57271 known as BZA-RGDA PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to RAYAGADA [RGDA] covering 535 km distance

BZA-RGDA PASS [57271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-RGDA PASSBZARGDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 21:00 0
MUSTABADA [MBD]1 21:18 21:19 12
GANNAVARAM [GWM]1 21:27 21:28 19
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP]1 21:34 21:35 24
TELAPROLU [TOU]1 21:42 21:43 31
NUZVID [NZD]1 21:53 21:54 40
VATLUR [VAT]1 22:03 22:04 50
POWERPET [PRH]1 22:11 22:12 57
ELURU [EE]1 22:15 22:17 59
BHIMADOLU [BMD]1 22:34 22:35 78
PULLA [PUA]1 22:45 22:46 85
CHEBROL [CEL]1 22:59 23:00 93
UNGUTURU [VGT]1 23:04 23:05 95
BADAMPUDI [BPY]1 23:11 23:12 101
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 23:20 23:21 107
NAVABPALEM [NBM]1 23:38 23:39 116
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]1 23:54 23:55 127
CHAGALLU [CU]2 00:05 00:06 135
PASIVEDALA [PSDA]2 00:11 00:12 138
KOVVUR [KVR]2 00:17 00:18 141
GODAVARI [GVN]2 00:27 00:28 146
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:05 01:10 149
KADIYAM [KYM]2 01:21 01:22 159
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 01:31 01:32 169
ANAPARTI [APT]2 01:37 01:38 173
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]2 01:47 01:48 182
MEDAPADU [MPU]2 01:56 01:57 190
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 02:07 02:08 199
PITHAPURAM [PAP]2 02:20 02:21 211
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]2 02:27 02:28 217
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]2 02:33 02:34 226
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]2 02:39 02:40 229
ANNAVARAM [ANV]2 02:47 02:48 236
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]2 02:54 02:55 245
TUNI [TUNI]2 03:04 03:05 253
GULLIPADU [GLU]2 03:17 03:18 264
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]2 03:28 03:29 275
REGUPALEM [REG]2 03:39 03:40 284
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM]2 04:29 04:30 293
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]2 04:39 04:40 300
BAYYAVARAM [BVM]2 04:49 05:00 307
KASIMKOTA [KSK]2 05:09 05:10 311
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 06:58 07:00 316
THADI [THY]2 07:04 07:05 323
DUVVADA [DVD]2 07:23 07:25 332
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM]2 07:44 07:45 345
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]2 08:05 09:10 350
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]2 09:30 09:32 358
SCMN2 09:36 09:37 359
PENDURTI [PDT]2 09:45 09:47 367
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]2 09:55 09:57 376
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL]2 10:06 10:08 384
ALAMANDA [ALM]2 10:16 10:18 393
KORUKONDA [KUK]2 10:25 10:27 400
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 10:45 10:50 411
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL]2 11:04 11:06 422
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI]2 11:15 11:17 433
KOMATIPALLI [KMX]2 11:26 11:28 442
DONKINAVALASA [DNV]2 11:37 11:39 452
BOBBILI [VBL]2 11:55 11:57 464
SITANAGARAM [SNM]2 12:08 12:10 475
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX]2 12:18 12:19 484
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]2 12:30 12:32 488
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT]2 12:35 12:37 490
GUMADA [GMDA]2 12:50 12:52 502
KUNERU [KNRT]2 13:01 13:03 511
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT]2 13:11 13:13 520
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 14:25 Dest 535