57253 - BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BZA PASS [57253] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA PASS
BDCRBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 Src 13:45 0
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 13:57 13:58 9
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 14:08 14:09 16
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 14:21 14:22 26
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 14:30 14:31 33
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 14:40 14:41 39
POCHARAM [PCZ] 1 14:52 14:53 47
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 15:20 15:55 52
PPY 1 16:03 16:04 60
MLMG 1 16:09 16:10 66
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 16:18 16:20 75
PNDP 1 16:27 16:28 84
CKN 1 16:34 16:35 90
NVC 1 16:42 16:43 96
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 16:50 16:51 103
MTMI 1 16:59 17:00 113
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 17:09 17:10 119
TNGM 1 17:17 17:18 128
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 17:24 17:25 134
GNN 1 17:34 17:35 144
CVV 1 17:41 17:42 151
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 18:19 18:20 158
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 18:29 18:30 164
NWBV 1 19:05 19:06 167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 19:20 Dest 168