COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-BZA-GNT PASS57232COABZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 04:45 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 04:53 04:55 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 05:10 05:12 15
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 05:19 05:20 24
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 05:27 05:28 32
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 05:35 05:36 42
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 05:41 05:42 45
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 06:05 06:10 65
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 06:17 06:18 68
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 06:27 06:28 73
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 06:32 06:33 76
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 06:38 06:39 79
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 06:48 06:49 88
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 06:54 06:55 95
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 07:01 07:02 98
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 07:10 07:11 107
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 07:21 07:22 119
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 07:27 07:28 122
PULLA [PUA] 1 07:35 07:36 130
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 07:44 07:45 136
ELURU [EE] 1 08:09 08:10 155
POWERPET [PRH] 1 08:14 08:15 157
VATLUR [VAT] 1 08:19 08:20 164
NUZVID [NZD] 1 08:29 08:30 174
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 09:14 09:15 195
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 10:14 10:15 202
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 10:30 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.