12078 - BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12078 known as BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 454 km distance

BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP [12078] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXPBZAMASJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 15:20 0
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]1 15:55 15:56 31
TENALI JN [TEL]1 16:39 16:40 55
CHIRALA [CLX]1 17:19 17:20 113
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:04 18:05 162
KAVALI [KVZ]1 18:44 18:45 228
NELLORE [NLR]1 19:19 19:20 278
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 20:08 20:10 317
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 20:54 20:55 371
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 22:35 Dest 454