57238 - BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57238 known as BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 223 km distance

BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-KZJ PASSENGER
BZAKZJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 13:00 0
NWBV 1 13:07 13:08 3
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 13:09 13:10 7
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 13:27 13:28 12
CVV 1 13:34 13:35 19
GNN 1 13:39 13:40 26
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 13:46 13:47 37
TNGM 1 13:56 13:57 42
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 14:04 14:05 51
MTMI 1 14:13 14:14 57
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 14:22 14:23 68
NVC 1 14:29 14:30 74
CKN 1 14:39 14:40 80
PNDP 1 14:47 14:48 86
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 14:54 14:55 96
MLMG 1 15:03 15:04 105
PPY 1 15:19 15:20 110
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 15:44 15:45 119
GARLA [GLA] 1 15:54 15:55 123
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 1 16:09 16:10 132
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 16:19 16:20 143
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 1 16:24 16:25 149
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 16:31 16:32 158
INTEKANNE [INK] 1 16:39 16:40 164
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 16:59 17:00 173
YELGUR [YGL] 1 17:11 17:12 183
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 1 17:49 17:50 191
WARANGAL [WL] 1 18:34 18:35 203
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 19:05 Dest 223