57238 - BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57238 known as BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 223 km distance

BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-KZJ PASSENGERBZAKZJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 13:00 0
NWBV1 13:07 13:08 4
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 13:09 13:10 7
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 13:27 13:28 13
CVV1 13:34 13:35 20
GNN1 13:39 13:40 27
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 13:46 13:47 37
TNGM1 13:56 13:57 42
MADHIRA [MDR]1 14:04 14:05 52
MTMI1 14:13 14:14 58
BONA KALU [BKL]1 14:22 14:23 68
NVC1 14:29 14:30 74
CKN1 14:39 14:40 81
PNDP1 14:47 14:48 87
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 14:54 14:55 96
MLMG1 15:03 15:04 105
PPY1 15:19 15:20 111
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:44 15:45 119
GARLA [GLA]1 15:54 15:55 124
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 16:09 16:10 132
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 16:19 16:20 143
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 16:24 16:25 149
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 16:31 16:32 158
INTEKANNE [INK]1 16:39 16:40 165
NEKONDA [NKD]1 16:59 17:00 174
YELGUR [YGL]1 17:11 17:12 184
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 17:49 17:50 191
WARANGAL [WL]1 18:34 18:35 204
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 19:05 Dest 223