57238 - BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57238 known as BZA-KZJ PASSENGER runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 227 km distance

BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-KZJ PASSENGERBZAKZJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 13:40 0
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 13:59 14:00 10
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 14:06 14:07 16
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 14:15 14:16 23
GANGINENI [GNN]1 14:20 14:21 30
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 14:35 14:36 40
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 14:45 14:46 46
MADHIRA [MDR]1 14:58 14:59 55
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 15:05 15:06 61
BONA KALU [BKL]1 15:15 15:16 71
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 15:25 15:26 78
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 15:35 15:36 84
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 15:45 15:46 90
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 16:00 16:01 99
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 16:05 16:06 108
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 16:15 16:16 114
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 16:25 16:26 122
GARLA [GLA]1 16:30 16:31 127
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 16:58 17:00 135
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 17:10 17:11 146
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 17:17 17:18 153
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 17:24 17:25 162
INTAKANNE [INK]1 17:36 17:37 168
NEKONDA [NKD]1 18:10 18:11 177
YELGUR [YGL]1 18:29 18:30 187
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 18:53 18:54 195
WARANGAL [WL]1 19:25 19:26 207
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 20:15 Dest 227