17215 - BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17215 known as BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] covering 621 km distance

BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXPBZADMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 23:10 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:50 23:55 33
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 00:43 00:44 78
VINUKONDA [VKN]2 01:18 01:19 116
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 02:30 02:31 177
GIDDALUR [GID]2 03:25 03:26 236
NANDYAL [NDL]2 05:15 05:20 290
BANAGANAPALLE [BGNP]2 05:48 05:50 321
KOILAKUNTLA [KLKA]2 06:14 06:15 334
JAMMALAMADUGU [JMDG]2 07:04 07:05 381
PRODDATUR [PRDT]2 07:29 07:30 399
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 08:10 08:20 413
TADIPATRI [TU]2 09:15 09:17 482
GOOTY [GY]2 10:20 10:30 530
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 11:53 11:55 587
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 13:00 Dest 621