17215 - BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17215 known as BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] covering 620 km distance

BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP
BZADMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 23:10 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 23:50 23:55 32
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 00:43 00:44 78
VINUKONDA [VKN]2 01:18 01:19 115
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 02:30 02:31 176
GIDDALUR [GID]2 03:25 03:26 236
NANDYAL [NDL]2 05:15 05:20 290
BGNP2 05:48 05:50 320
KLKA2 06:14 06:15 334
JMDG2 07:04 07:05 380
PRDT2 07:29 07:30 398
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 08:10 08:20 413
TADIPATRI [TU]2 09:15 09:17 482
GOOTY [GY]2 10:20 10:30 530
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 11:53 11:55 587
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 13:00 Dest 620