BZA-BDCR PASS [57254] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-BDCR PASS [57254] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-BDCR PASS57254BZABDCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 08:00 0
NWBV 1 08:08 08:09 1
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 08:19 08:20 4
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 08:34 08:35 10
CVV 1 08:43 08:44 17
GNN 1 08:51 08:52 24
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 08:59 09:00 34
TNGM 1 09:07 09:08 39
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 09:16 09:17 49
MTMI 1 09:24 09:25 55
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 09:33 09:34 65
NVC 1 09:39 09:40 71
CKN 1 09:49 09:50 78
PNDP 1 09:56 09:57 84
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 10:03 10:04 93
MLMG 1 10:12 10:13 102
PPY 1 10:19 10:20 108
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 11:10 11:30 116
KAREPALLI [KRA] 1 11:51 11:52 133
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 1 11:59 12:00 139
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 1 12:08 12:09 146
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 1 12:21 12:22 155
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 1 12:32 12:33 163
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 1 13:00 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.