77292 - BZA-BDCR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77292 known as BZA-BDCR PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] covering 173 km distance

BZA-BDCR PASS [77292] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-BDCR PASSBZABDCRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 08:00 0
NWBV1 08:08 08:09 3
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 08:19 08:20 7
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 08:34 08:35 12
CVV1 08:42 08:43 19
GNN1 08:50 08:51 26
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 08:59 09:00 37
TNGM1 09:07 09:08 42
MADHIRA [MDR]1 09:15 09:16 51
MTMI1 09:23 09:24 57
BONA KALU [BKL]1 09:33 09:34 68
NVC1 09:39 09:40 74
CKN1 09:49 09:50 80
PNDP1 09:56 09:57 86
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 10:03 10:04 96
MLMG1 10:12 10:13 105
PPY1 10:19 10:20 110
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 11:10 11:20 119
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 11:27 11:28 126
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 11:45 11:46 134
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU]1 11:55 11:56 140
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW]1 12:05 12:06 147
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 12:19 12:20 156
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD]1 12:29 12:30 164
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 12:50 Dest 173