67245 - BZA-BDCR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67245 known as BZA-BDCR PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] covering 178 km distance

BZA-BDCR PASS [67245] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-BDCR PASSBZABDCRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 08:00 0
NWBV CABIN [NWBV]1 08:15 08:16 7
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 08:22 08:23 10
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 08:34 08:35 16
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 08:42 08:43 23
GANGINENI [GNN]1 08:50 08:51 30
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 08:59 09:00 40
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 09:07 09:08 46
MADHIRA [MDR]1 09:15 09:16 55
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 09:23 09:24 61
BONA KALU [BKL]1 09:33 09:34 71
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 09:39 09:40 78
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 09:49 09:50 84
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 09:56 09:57 90
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 10:03 10:04 99
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 10:12 10:13 108
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 10:19 10:20 114
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 11:10 11:20 122
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 11:27 11:28 131
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 11:45 11:46 139
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 11:55 11:56 145
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 12:05 12:06 152
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 12:19 12:20 162
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 12:29 12:30 169
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 12:50 Dest 178