57254 - BZA-BDCR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57254 known as BZA-BDCR PASS runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] covering 172 km distance

BZA-BDCR PASS [57254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-BDCR PASSBZABDCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 08:00 0
NWBV CABIN [NWBV]1 08:08 08:09 1
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 08:19 08:20 4
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 08:34 08:35 10
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 08:43 08:44 17
GANGINENI [GNN]1 08:51 08:52 24
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 08:59 09:00 34
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 09:07 09:08 39
MADHIRA [MDR]1 09:16 09:17 49
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 09:24 09:25 55
BONA KALU [BKL]1 09:33 09:34 65
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 09:39 09:40 71
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 09:49 09:50 78
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 09:56 09:57 84
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 10:03 10:04 93
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 10:12 10:13 102
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 10:19 10:20 108
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 11:10 11:30 116
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 11:51 11:52 133
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 11:59 12:00 139
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 12:08 12:09 146
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 12:21 12:22 155
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 12:32 12:33 163
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 13:00 Dest 172