57253 - BZA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57253 known as BZA PASS runs from BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 168 km distance

BZA PASS [57253] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA PASSBDCRBZAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]1 Src 13:45 0
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]1 13:57 13:58 9
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]1 14:08 14:09 16
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]1 14:21 14:22 26
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]1 14:30 14:31 33
KAREPALLI [KRA]1 14:40 14:41 39
POCHARAM [PCZ]1 14:52 14:53 47
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 15:20 15:55 52
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 16:03 16:04 60
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 16:09 16:10 66
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 16:18 16:20 75
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 16:27 16:28 84
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 16:34 16:35 90
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 16:42 16:43 96
BONA KALU [BKL]1 16:50 16:51 103
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 16:59 17:00 113
MADHIRA [MDR]1 17:09 17:10 119
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 17:17 17:18 128
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 17:24 17:25 134
GANGINENI [GNN]1 17:34 17:35 144
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 17:41 17:42 151
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 18:19 18:20 158
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 18:29 18:30 164
NWBV CABIN [NWBV]1 19:05 19:06 167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 19:20 Dest 168