55766 - BXT - APDJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55766 known as BXT - APDJ PASSENGER runs from BAMANHAT [BXT] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 72 km distance

BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXT - APDJ PASSENGERBXTAPDJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAMANHAT [BXT]1 Src 16:00 0
ABUTARA [ABW]1 16:10 16:11 4
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG]1 16:19 16:20 10
FALIMARI [FLM]1 16:28 16:29 15
DINHATA [DHH]1 16:39 16:40 22
DINHATTA CLGE H [DCH]1 16:45 16:46 24
BHETAGURI [VTG]1 16:59 17:00 31
DEWAN HAT [DWT]1 17:08 17:09 35
COOCH BEHAR [COB]1 17:24 17:25 45
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 17:35 17:40 49
BANESWAR [BSW]1 17:55 17:56 57
ALIPUR DUAR [APD]1 18:09 18:10 67
ALIPUR DUAR CRT [APDC]1 18:19 18:20 69
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 18:45 Dest 72