63262 - BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63262 known as BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER runs from BUXAR [BXR] to FATUHA [FUT] covering 140 km distance

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER [63262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGERBXRFUTMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUXAR [BXR]1 Src 04:55 0
BARUNA [BUE]1 05:05 05:06 9
DUMRAON [DURE]1 05:13 05:14 16
TWINING GANJ [TWG]1 05:23 05:24 24
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 05:36 05:37 33
BANAHI [BYN]1 05:46 05:47 41
AMARSAHID JAGDEO PD [ASJP]1 05:51 05:52 44
BIHIYA [BEA]1 05:57 05:58 47
KARISATH [KRS]1 06:49 06:50 59
ARA [ARA]1 07:23 07:25 69
KULHARIA [KUA]1 07:35 07:36 79
KOELWAR [KWR]1 07:41 07:42 82
PALI A [PAIL]1 07:46 07:47 85
BIHTA [BTA]1 07:54 07:55 91
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 08:03 08:04 95
NEORA [NEO]1 08:12 08:13 102
DANAPUR [DNR]1 08:23 08:28 108
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS]1 08:33 08:34 111
SACHIWALAY HALT [SCY]1 08:39 08:40 115
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 08:55 09:05 118
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 09:11 09:13 120
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 09:20 09:21 125
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 09:28 09:29 128
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 09:40 09:41 134
FATUHA [FUT]1 10:15 Dest 140