69159 - BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69159 known as BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 75 km distance

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER [69159] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGERBXNMTJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 Src 17:20 0
SALABAD [SABD]1 17:27 17:28 8
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 17:34 17:35 12
PINGORA [PNGR]1 17:43 17:44 21
JAICHOLI [JCU]1 17:49 17:50 26
SEWAR [SWAR]1 17:56 17:57 32
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:07 18:10 42
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 18:18 18:19 50
RANIKUND RARAH [RKR]1 18:25 18:26 54
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 18:31 18:32 58
CHURAMAN NAGRI [CRG]1 18:38 18:39 64
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 18:44 18:45 66
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:15 Dest 75