69159 - BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69159 known as BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 75 km distance

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER [69159] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGERBXNMTJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 Src 17:20 0
KELA DEVI [KEV]1 17:34 17:35 12
PINGORA [PNGR]1 17:44 17:45 21
SEWAR [SWAR]1 17:59 18:00 32
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:14 18:15 42
DHAURMUI JAGHNA [DUM]1 18:23 18:24 50
JAJAN PATTI [JJA]1 18:36 18:37 58
MURHESI RAMPUR [MSRP]1 18:48 18:49 67
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:15 Dest 75