58152 - BXF BRMP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58152 known as BXF BRMP PASSENGER runs from BARSUAN [BXF] to BIRMITRAPUR [BRMP] covering 97 km distance

BXF BRMP PASSENGER [58152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXF BRMP PASSENGERBXFBRMPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARSUAN [BXF]1 Src 14:35 0
BIMLAGARH JN [BUF]1 15:08 15:09 21
PATASAHI [PSJ]1 15:21 15:22 29
CHANDIPOSI [CPE]1 15:33 15:34 37
CHAMPAJHARAM [CJQ]1 15:45 15:46 42
LATHIKATA [LTK]1 15:55 15:56 52
DUMERTA [DMF]1 16:09 16:10 61
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM]1 16:30 16:31 66
K CABIN [KCAB]1 16:39 16:40 68
ROURKELA [ROU]1 16:48 16:58 70
KUARMUNDA [KRMD]1 17:21 17:22 88
BIRMITRAPUR [BRMP]1 17:50 Dest 97