66531 - BWT-SBC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66531 known as BWT-SBC PASS runs from BANGARAPET [BWT] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 72 km distance

BWT-SBC PASS [66531] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWT-SBC PASSBWTSBCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 Src 12:40 0
TYAKAL [TCL]1 12:53 12:54 12
BFW1 12:58 12:59 18
MALUR [MLO]1 13:04 13:05 27
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 13:14 13:15 39
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 13:21 13:22 47
HDIH1 13:26 13:27 53
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 13:34 13:35 58
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 13:40 13:41 61
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 13:45 13:46 65
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 13:52 13:54 68
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 14:20 Dest 72