53065 - BWN-RPH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53065 known as BWN-RPH PASSENGER runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 111 km distance

BWN-RPH PASSENGER [53065] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-RPH PASSENGER
BWNRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 09:10 0
TALIT [TIT]1 09:17 09:18 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 09:26 09:27 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 09:33 09:34 17
BANPAS [BPS]1 09:40 09:41 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 09:47 09:48 27
GUSKARA [GKH]1 09:54 09:55 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 10:01 10:02 38
BHEDIA [BDH]1 10:07 10:08 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 10:17 10:19 51
PRANTIK [PNE]1 10:25 10:26 55
KOPAI [KPLE]1 10:35 10:36 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 10:44 10:45 70
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 10:51 10:52 76
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 11:02 11:03 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 11:08 11:09 91
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 11:16 11:17 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 11:23 11:24 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 11:45 Dest 111