53061 - BWN-RANCHI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53061 known as BWN-RANCHI PASS runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HATIA [HTE] covering 351 km distance

BWN-RANCHI PASS [53061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-RANCHI PASSBWNHTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 06:15 0
TALIT [TIT]1 06:23 06:24 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 06:31 06:32 13
GALSI [GLI]1 06:40 06:41 23
PARAJ [PAJ]1 06:47 06:48 29
MANKAR [MNAE]1 06:55 06:56 38
PANAGARH [PAN]1 07:05 07:06 48
RAJBANDH [RBH]1 07:13 07:14 56
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 07:22 07:24 63
WARIA [OYR]1 07:34 07:35 73
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 07:46 07:48 81
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 08:16 08:19 88
KALIPAHARI [KPK]1 08:32 08:33 101
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 09:00 09:08 106
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 09:14 09:15 112
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 09:21 09:22 115
KULTI [ULT]1 09:28 09:30 120
BARAKAR [BRR]1 09:35 09:37 124
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 09:42 09:43 126
MUGMA [MMU]1 09:48 09:49 131
THAPAR NAGAR [TNW]1 09:56 09:58 136
KALUBATHAN [KAO]1 10:04 10:05 140
CHHOTA AMBANA [CAM]1 10:12 10:13 150
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA]1 10:34 10:35 156
DOKRA HALT [DOKM]1 10:42 10:43 160
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 11:00 11:20 165
BHULI [BHN]1 11:27 11:28 169
TETULMARI [TET]1 11:35 11:36 174
NICHITPUR [NPJE]1 11:43 11:44 180
MATARI [MRQ]1 11:51 11:52 185
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 12:20 13:05 194
TELO [TELO]1 13:21 13:22 204
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 13:38 13:40 211
RAJABERA [RJB]1 13:57 13:58 215
TUPKADIH [TKB]1 14:09 14:10 220
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 14:20 14:25 227
RADHAGAON [RDF]1 14:33 14:34 233
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 14:45 14:46 243
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 15:07 15:08 255
JHALIDA [JAA]1 15:21 15:22 267
TULIN [THO]1 15:31 15:32 274
MURI [MURI]1 15:48 15:50 279
SILLI [SLF]1 16:02 16:03 285
KITA [KITA]1 16:19 16:20 293
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD]1 16:39 16:40 308
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 16:59 17:00 324
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 17:14 17:15 333
NAMKON [NKM]1 17:24 17:25 340
RANCHI [RNC]1 17:45 17:50 344
HATIA [HTE]1 18:25 Dest 351