36860 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36860 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL
BWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 22:00 0
GRP1 22:05 22:06 7
SKG1 22:10 22:11 12
PRAE1 22:15 22:16 17
CHC1 22:18 22:19 20
MSAE1 22:21 22:22 23
NBAE1 22:24 22:25 26
JRAE1 22:29 22:30 30
JPQ1 22:32 22:33 32
GRAE1 22:37 22:38 37
HIH1 22:40 22:41 39
CRAE1 22:43 22:44 41
SHBC1 22:45 22:46 43
DNHL1 22:48 22:49 46
BMAE1 22:51 22:52 48
PBZ1 22:54 22:55 50
CDAE1 22:57 22:58 54
MDSE1 23:03 23:04 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 23:07 23:08 61
BLAE1 23:10 23:11 63
MBE1 23:12 23:13 65
BRPA1 23:16 23:17 68
BPAE1 23:20 23:21 72
JOX1 23:22 23:23 74
GBRA1 23:26 23:27 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 23:30 23:31 80
BZL1 23:34 23:35 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:40 23:41 88
LLH1 23:43 23:44 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 00:03 Dest 94