36860 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36860 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 22:00 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:05 22:06 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:10 22:11 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:15 22:16 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:18 22:19 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 22:21 22:22 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 22:24 22:25 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 22:29 22:30 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 22:32 22:33 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 22:37 22:38 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 22:40 22:41 39
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 22:43 22:44 41
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 22:45 22:46 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 22:48 22:49 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 22:51 22:52 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 22:54 22:55 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 22:57 22:58 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 23:03 23:04 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 23:07 23:08 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 23:10 23:11 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 23:12 23:13 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 23:16 23:17 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 23:20 23:21 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 23:22 23:23 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 23:26 23:27 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 23:30 23:31 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 23:34 23:35 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:40 23:41 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:43 23:44 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 00:03 Dest 94