36860 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36860 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 22:00 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:05 22:06 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:10 22:11 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 22:15 22:16 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 22:18 22:19 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 22:22 22:23 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 22:25 22:26 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 22:30 22:31 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 22:33 22:34 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 22:38 22:39 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 22:41 22:42 39
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 22:44 22:45 41
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 22:46 22:47 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 22:49 22:50 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 22:52 22:53 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 22:55 22:56 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 22:59 23:00 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 23:04 23:05 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 23:08 23:09 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 23:11 23:12 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 23:13 23:14 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 23:17 23:18 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 23:21 23:22 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 23:23 23:24 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 23:27 23:28 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 23:31 23:32 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 23:35 23:36 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:41 23:42 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:44 23:45 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 00:03 Dest 95