36858 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36858 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36858] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 20:43 0
GRP1 20:48 20:49 7
SKG1 20:53 20:54 12
PRAE1 20:58 20:59 17
CHC1 21:01 21:02 20
MSAE1 21:04 21:05 23
NBAE1 21:07 21:08 26
JRAE1 21:12 21:13 30
JPQ1 21:15 21:16 32
GRAE1 21:20 21:21 37
HIH1 21:23 21:24 39
SHBC1 21:27 21:28 43
DNHL1 21:30 21:31 46
BMAE1 21:33 21:34 48
PBZ1 21:36 21:37 50
CDAE1 21:40 21:41 54
MDSE1 21:45 21:46 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:49 21:50 61
BLAE1 21:52 21:53 63
MBE1 21:54 21:55 65
BRPA1 21:58 21:59 68
BPAE1 22:02 22:03 72
JOX1 22:04 22:05 74
GBRA1 22:08 22:09 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:12 22:13 80
BZL1 22:16 22:17 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:22 22:23 88
LLH1 22:25 22:26 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:45 Dest 94