36858 - BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36858 known as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL [36858] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 20:43 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 20:48 20:49 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 20:53 20:54 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 20:58 20:59 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 21:01 21:02 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 21:05 21:06 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 21:08 21:09 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 21:13 21:14 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 21:16 21:17 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 21:21 21:22 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 21:24 21:25 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 21:28 21:29 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 21:31 21:32 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 21:34 21:35 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 21:37 21:38 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:41 21:42 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:46 21:47 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:50 21:51 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:53 21:54 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 21:55 21:56 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 21:59 22:00 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 22:03 22:04 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 22:05 22:06 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 22:09 22:10 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 22:13 22:14 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 22:17 22:18 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 22:23 22:24 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 22:26 22:27 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:45 Dest 95