36854 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36854 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36854] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 20:05 0
GRP1 20:10 20:11 7
SKG1 20:15 20:16 12
PRAE1 20:20 20:21 17
CHC1 20:23 20:24 20
MSAE1 20:26 20:27 23
NBAE1 20:29 20:30 26
JRAE1 20:34 20:35 30
JPQ1 20:37 20:38 32
GRAE1 20:42 20:43 37
HIH1 20:45 20:46 39
SHBC1 20:49 20:50 43
DNHL1 20:52 20:53 46
BMAE1 20:54 20:55 48
PBZ1 20:58 20:59 50
CDAE1 21:02 21:03 54
MDSE1 21:07 21:08 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:11 21:12 61
BLAE1 21:14 21:15 63
MBE1 21:16 21:17 65
BRPA1 21:20 21:21 68
BPAE1 21:24 21:25 72
JOX1 21:26 21:27 74
GBRA1 21:30 21:31 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:34 21:35 80
BZL1 21:38 21:39 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:44 21:45 88
LLH1 21:47 21:48 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:10 Dest 94