36854 - BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36854 known as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL [36854] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 20:05 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 20:10 20:11 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 20:15 20:16 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 20:20 20:21 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 20:23 20:24 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 20:27 20:28 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 20:30 20:31 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 20:35 20:36 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 20:38 20:39 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 20:43 20:44 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 20:46 20:47 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 20:50 20:51 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 20:53 20:54 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 20:54 20:55 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 20:58 20:59 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 21:03 21:04 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 21:08 21:09 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 21:12 21:13 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 21:15 21:16 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 21:17 21:18 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 21:21 21:22 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 21:25 21:26 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 21:27 21:28 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 21:31 21:32 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:35 21:36 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 21:39 21:40 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:45 21:46 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 21:48 21:49 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:10 Dest 95