36852 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36852 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 19:20 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 19:25 19:26 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 19:30 19:31 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 19:35 19:36 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 19:38 19:39 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 19:42 19:43 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 19:45 19:46 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 19:50 19:51 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 19:53 19:54 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 19:58 19:59 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 20:01 20:02 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 20:05 20:06 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 20:08 20:09 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 20:11 20:12 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 20:14 20:15 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 20:22 20:23 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 20:40 20:41 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 20:44 20:45 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 20:47 20:48 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 20:49 20:50 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:53 20:54 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:57 20:58 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:59 21:00 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 21:03 21:04 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:07 21:08 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 21:11 21:12 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:17 21:18 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 21:20 21:21 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:40 Dest 95