36852 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36852 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 19:20 0
GRP1 19:25 19:26 7
SKG1 19:30 19:31 12
PRAE1 19:35 19:36 17
CHC1 19:38 19:39 20
MSAE1 19:41 19:42 23
NBAE1 19:44 19:45 26
JRAE1 19:49 19:50 30
JPQ1 19:52 19:53 32
GRAE1 19:57 19:58 37
HIH1 20:00 20:01 39
SHBC1 20:04 20:05 43
DNHL1 20:07 20:08 46
BMAE1 20:10 20:11 48
PBZ1 20:13 20:14 50
CDAE1 20:35 20:36 54
MDSE1 20:39 20:40 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 20:43 20:44 61
BLAE1 20:46 20:47 63
MBE1 20:48 20:49 65
BRPA1 20:52 20:53 68
BPAE1 20:56 20:57 72
JOX1 20:58 20:59 74
GBRA1 21:02 21:03 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 21:06 21:07 80
BZL1 21:10 21:11 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 21:16 21:17 88
LLH1 21:19 21:20 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:40 Dest 94