36850 - BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36850 known as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL [36850] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 18:45 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 18:50 18:51 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 18:55 18:56 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 19:00 19:01 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 19:03 19:04 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 19:07 19:08 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 19:10 19:11 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 19:15 19:16 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 19:18 19:19 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 19:23 19:24 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 19:26 19:27 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 19:30 19:31 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 19:33 19:34 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 19:36 19:37 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 19:39 19:40 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 19:43 19:44 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 19:48 19:49 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 19:52 19:53 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 19:55 19:56 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 19:57 19:58 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:01 20:02 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:05 20:06 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:07 20:08 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 20:11 20:12 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:15 20:16 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 20:19 20:20 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:25 20:26 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:28 20:29 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:47 Dest 95