36850 - BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36850 known as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL [36850] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 18:45 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 18:50 18:51 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 18:55 18:56 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 19:00 19:01 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 19:03 19:04 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 19:06 19:07 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 19:09 19:10 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 19:14 19:15 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 19:17 19:18 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 19:22 19:23 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 19:25 19:26 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 19:29 19:30 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 19:32 19:33 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 19:35 19:36 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 19:38 19:39 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 19:42 19:43 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 19:47 19:48 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 19:51 19:52 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 19:54 19:55 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 19:56 19:57 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 20:00 20:01 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 20:04 20:05 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 20:06 20:07 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 20:10 20:11 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:14 20:15 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 20:18 20:19 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:24 20:25 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 20:27 20:28 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:47 Dest 94