36850 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36850 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36850] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 18:45 0
GRP1 18:50 18:51 6
SKG1 18:55 18:56 11
PRAE1 19:00 19:01 16
CHC1 19:03 19:04 19
MSAE1 19:06 19:07 22
NBAE1 19:09 19:10 25
JRAE1 19:14 19:15 29
JPQ1 19:17 19:18 32
GRAE1 19:22 19:23 36
HIH1 19:25 19:26 39
SHBC1 19:29 19:30 43
DNHL1 19:32 19:33 45
BMAE1 19:35 19:36 47
PBZ1 19:38 19:39 49
CDAE1 19:42 19:43 54
MDSE1 19:47 19:48 58
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 19:51 19:52 61
BLAE1 19:54 19:55 63
MBE1 19:56 19:57 65
BRPA1 20:00 20:01 68
BPAE1 20:04 20:05 72
JOX1 20:06 20:07 74
GBRA1 20:10 20:11 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 20:14 20:15 79
BZL1 20:18 20:19 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 20:24 20:25 87
LLH1 20:27 20:28 89
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:47 Dest 94