36838 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36838 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36838] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 11:45 0
GRP1 11:51 11:52 7
SKG1 11:55 11:56 12
PRAE1 12:01 12:02 17
CHC1 12:05 12:06 20
MSAE1 12:10 12:11 23
NBAE1 12:14 12:15 26
JRAE1 12:20 12:21 30
JPQ1 12:25 12:26 32
GRAE1 12:31 12:32 37
HIH1 12:35 12:36 39
SHBC1 12:41 12:42 43
DNHL1 12:45 12:46 46
BMAE1 12:49 12:50 48
PBZ1 12:53 12:54 50
CDAE1 12:58 12:59 54
MDSE1 13:03 13:04 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 13:08 13:09 61
BLAE1 13:12 13:13 63
MBE1 13:16 13:17 65
BRPA1 13:21 13:22 68
BPAE1 13:26 13:27 72
JOX1 13:34 13:35 74
GBRA1 13:39 13:40 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 13:43 13:44 80
BZL1 13:48 13:51 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:56 13:57 88
LLH1 13:59 14:00 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 14:15 Dest 94