36836 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36836 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 11:10 0
GRP1 11:16 11:17 7
SKG1 11:21 11:22 12
PRAE1 11:26 11:27 17
CHC1 11:29 11:30 20
MSAE1 11:32 11:33 23
NBAE1 11:35 11:36 26
JRAE1 11:39 11:40 30
JPQ1 11:42 11:43 32
GRAE1 11:47 11:48 37
HIH1 11:50 11:51 39
SHBC1 11:55 11:56 43
DNHL1 11:58 11:59 46
BMAE1 12:01 12:02 48
PBZ1 12:04 12:05 50
CDAE1 12:08 12:09 54
MDSE1 12:12 12:13 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 12:16 12:17 61
BLAE1 12:19 12:20 63
MBE1 12:21 12:22 65
BRPA1 12:25 12:26 68
BPAE1 12:29 12:30 72
JOX1 12:38 12:39 74
GBRA1 12:43 12:44 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 12:47 12:48 80
BZL1 12:51 12:52 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 12:57 12:58 88
LLH1 13:00 13:01 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 13:15 Dest 94