36834 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36834 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 10:00 0
GRP1 10:05 10:06 7
SKG1 10:10 10:11 12
PRAE1 10:15 10:16 17
MSAE1 10:21 10:22 23
NBAE1 10:24 10:25 26
JRAE1 10:29 10:30 30
JPQ1 10:32 10:33 32
GRAE1 10:37 10:38 37
HIH1 10:40 10:41 39
SHBC1 10:44 10:45 43
DNHL1 10:47 10:48 46
BMAE1 10:50 10:51 48
PBZ1 10:53 10:54 50
CDAE1 10:57 10:58 54
MDSE1 11:02 11:03 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 11:06 11:07 61
BLAE1 11:09 11:10 63
MBE1 11:11 11:12 65
BRPA1 11:15 11:16 68
BPAE1 11:19 11:20 72
JOX1 11:21 11:22 74
GBRA1 11:25 11:26 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:29 11:30 80
BZL1 11:33 11:34 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:39 11:40 88
LLH1 11:42 11:43 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:05 Dest 94