36834 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36834 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 10:03 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 10:08 10:09 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 10:13 10:14 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 10:18 10:19 17
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 10:25 10:26 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 10:28 10:29 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 10:33 10:34 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 10:36 10:37 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 10:41 10:42 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 10:44 10:45 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 10:48 10:49 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 10:51 10:52 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 10:54 10:55 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 10:57 10:58 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 11:01 11:02 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 11:06 11:07 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 11:10 11:11 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 11:13 11:14 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 11:15 11:16 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 11:19 11:20 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 11:23 11:24 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 11:25 11:26 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 11:29 11:30 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:33 11:34 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 11:37 11:38 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:43 11:44 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:46 11:47 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:05 Dest 95