36832 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36832 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 09:18 0
GRP1 09:23 09:24 7
SKG1 09:28 09:29 12
PRAE1 09:33 09:34 17
CHC1 09:36 09:37 20
MSAE1 09:39 09:40 23
NBAE1 09:42 09:43 26
JRAE1 09:47 09:48 30
JPQ1 09:50 09:51 32
GRAE1 09:55 09:56 37
HIH1 09:58 09:59 39
SHBC1 10:02 10:03 43
DNHL1 10:05 10:06 46
BMAE1 10:08 10:09 48
PBZ1 10:11 10:12 50
CDAE1 10:15 10:16 54
MDSE1 10:20 10:21 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 10:24 10:25 61
BLAE1 10:27 10:28 63
MBE1 10:29 10:30 65
BRPA1 10:34 10:35 68
BPAE1 10:37 10:38 72
JOX1 10:39 10:40 74
GBRA1 10:43 10:44 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 10:47 10:48 80
BZL1 10:51 10:52 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:57 10:58 88
LLH1 11:00 11:01 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:20 Dest 94