36832 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36832 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 09:18 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 09:23 09:24 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 09:28 09:29 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 09:33 09:34 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 09:36 09:37 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 09:40 09:41 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 09:43 09:44 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 09:48 09:49 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 09:51 09:52 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 09:56 09:57 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 09:59 10:00 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 10:03 10:04 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 10:06 10:07 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 10:09 10:10 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 10:12 10:13 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 10:16 10:17 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 10:21 10:22 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 10:25 10:26 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 10:28 10:29 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 10:30 10:31 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 10:34 10:35 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 10:38 10:39 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 10:40 10:41 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 10:44 10:45 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 10:48 10:49 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 10:52 10:53 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:58 10:59 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:01 11:02 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:20 Dest 95