36826 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36826 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 07:35 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 07:40 07:41 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 07:45 07:46 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 07:50 07:51 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 07:53 07:54 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 07:57 07:58 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 08:00 08:01 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 08:05 08:06 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 08:08 08:09 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 08:13 08:14 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 08:16 08:17 39
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 08:20 08:21 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 08:23 08:24 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 08:26 08:27 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 08:29 08:30 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 08:33 08:34 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 08:38 08:39 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 08:42 08:43 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 08:45 08:46 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 08:47 08:48 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 08:51 08:52 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 08:55 08:56 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 08:57 08:58 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 09:01 09:02 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 09:05 09:06 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 09:09 09:10 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:15 09:16 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:18 09:19 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:37 Dest 95