36826 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36826 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36826] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 07:35 0
GRP1 07:40 07:41 7
SKG1 07:45 07:46 12
PRAE1 07:50 07:51 17
CHC1 07:53 07:54 20
MSAE1 07:56 07:57 23
NBAE1 07:59 08:00 26
JRAE1 08:04 08:05 30
JPQ1 08:07 08:08 32
GRAE1 08:12 08:13 37
HIH1 08:15 08:16 39
SHBC1 08:19 08:20 43
DNHL1 08:22 08:23 46
BMAE1 08:25 08:26 48
PBZ1 08:28 08:29 50
CDAE1 08:32 08:33 54
MDSE1 08:37 08:38 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 08:41 08:42 61
BLAE1 08:44 08:45 63
MBE1 08:46 08:47 65
BRPA1 08:50 08:51 68
BPAE1 08:54 08:55 72
JOX1 08:56 08:57 74
GBRA1 09:00 09:01 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 09:04 09:05 80
BZL1 09:08 09:09 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:14 09:15 88
LLH1 09:17 09:18 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 09:37 Dest 94