BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37832 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 09:58 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 09:58 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 10:05 10:06 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 10:10 10:11 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 10:15 10:16 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 10:20 10:21 19 1
NIMO - NMF 10:24 10:25 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 10:28 10:29 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 10:33 10:34 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 10:36 10:37 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 10:41 10:42 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 10:45 10:46 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 10:49 10:50 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 10:54 10:55 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 11:00 11:01 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 11:06 11:07 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 11:11 11:12 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 11:15 11:16 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:35 11:37 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 11:41 11:42 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 11:45 11:46 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 11:48 11:49 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 11:51 11:52 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 11:54 11:55 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 11:57 11:58 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:00 12:01 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:03 12:04 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:07 12:08 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:11 12:12 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:13 12:14 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:16 12:17 97 1
BALLY - BLY 12:18 12:19 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:21 12:22 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:25 12:26 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:40 Dest 107 1
Advertisement