53063 - BWN - BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53063 known as BWN - BHW PASSENGER runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to BARHARWA JN [BHW] covering 193 km distance

BWN - BHW PASSENGER [53063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN - BHW PASSENGER
BWNBHWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 06:30 0
TALIT [TIT]1 06:37 06:38 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 06:46 06:47 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 06:54 06:55 17
BANPAS [BPS]1 07:00 07:01 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 07:07 07:08 27
GUSKARA [GKH]1 07:15 07:20 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 07:25 07:26 38
BHEDIA [BDH]1 07:31 07:32 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 07:41 07:46 51
PRANTIK [PNE]1 07:52 07:53 55
KOPAI [KPLE]1 08:02 08:03 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 08:12 08:13 70
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 08:19 08:20 76
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 08:28 08:29 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 08:37 08:38 91
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 08:45 08:46 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 08:52 08:53 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 09:11 09:16 111
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 09:23 09:24 118
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 09:32 09:34 125
CHATRA [CTR]1 09:41 09:42 134
MURARAI [MRR]1 09:49 09:50 142
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 09:55 09:56 147
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 10:02 10:03 153
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 10:09 10:10 159
PAKUR [PKR]1 10:17 10:19 165
TILBHITA [TBB]1 10:24 10:25 169
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 10:32 10:33 177
GUMANI [GMAN]1 10:40 10:41 183
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 11:30 Dest 193