53063 - BWN - BHW PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53063 known as BWN - BHW PASSENGER runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to TPH covering 212 km distance

BWN - BHW PASSENGER [53063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN - BHW PASSENGERBWNTPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 06:30 0
TALIT [TIT]1 06:37 06:38 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 06:46 06:47 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 06:55 06:56 17
BANPAS [BPS]1 07:01 07:02 23
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 07:08 07:09 27
GUSKARA [GKH]1 07:16 07:17 33
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 07:25 07:26 39
BHEDIA [BDH]1 07:31 07:32 44
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 07:41 07:46 51
PRANTIK [PNE]1 07:52 07:53 56
KOPAI [KPLE]1 08:02 08:03 62
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 08:12 08:13 71
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 08:18 08:19 76
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 08:28 08:29 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 08:37 08:38 91
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 08:45 08:46 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 08:52 08:53 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 09:11 09:16 112
SWADINPUR [SDLE]1 09:24 09:25 119
NALHATI JN [NHT]1 09:32 09:34 126
CHATRA [CTR]1 09:40 09:41 135
MURARAI [MRR]1 09:49 09:50 143
BANSLOI BRIDGE [BSBR]1 09:55 09:56 148
RAJGRAM [RJG]1 10:02 10:03 155
NAGARNABI [NGF]1 10:09 10:10 161
PAKAUR [PKR]1 10:17 10:19 166
TILBHITA [TBB]1 10:24 10:25 171
KOTALPUKUR [KLP]1 10:32 10:33 178
GUMANI [GMAN]1 10:40 10:41 185
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 11:30 11:35 195
BKLE1 11:44 11:45 203
DDX1 11:50 11:51 206
TPH1 12:10 Dest 212