37786 - BWN-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37786 known as BWN-BDC LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 67 km distance

BWN-BDC LOCAL [37786] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-BDC LOCALBWNBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 03:35 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 03:41 03:42 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 03:45 03:46 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 03:49 03:50 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 03:53 03:54 19
NIMO [NMF]1 03:56 03:57 22
MEMARI [MYM]1 03:59 04:00 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 04:03 04:04 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 04:06 04:07 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 04:11 04:12 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 04:14 04:15 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 04:16 04:17 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 04:21 04:22 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 04:25 04:26 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 04:30 04:31 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 04:33 04:34 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 04:44 04:45 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 04:50 Dest 67