73011 - BWN - RPH DMU PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73011 known as BWN - RPH DMU PGR runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 111 km distance

BWN - RPH DMU PGR [73011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN - RPH DMU PGR
BWNRPHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 16:15 0
TALIT [TIT] 1 16:22 16:23 7
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 16:29 16:30 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 16:38 16:39 17
BANPAS [BPS] 1 16:44 16:45 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 16:51 16:52 27
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 16:58 16:59 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 17:04 17:05 38
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 17:10 17:11 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 17:19 17:21 51
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 17:26 17:27 55
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 17:35 17:36 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 17:43 17:44 70
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 17:49 17:50 76
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 17:55 17:56 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 18:04 18:05 91
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 18:12 18:13 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 18:19 18:20 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 18:45 Dest 111