59204 - BVC-SUNR FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59204 known as BVC-SUNR FAST PASS runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] covering 168 km distance

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS [59204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC-SUNR FAST PASSBVCSUNRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 11:35 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 11:42 11:43 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 11:53 11:54 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 12:01 12:02 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 12:10 12:17 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 12:25 12:26 28
BAJUD [BJUD]1 12:32 12:33 34
SANOSRA [SOA]1 12:39 12:40 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 12:50 12:51 49
UJALVAV [UJ]1 13:00 13:01 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 13:09 13:10 66
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 13:17 13:18 74
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 13:27 13:28 81
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 13:40 13:42 92
KUNDLI [KDI]1 13:51 13:52 103
RANPUR [RUR]1 14:02 14:03 114
CHUDA [CDA]1 14:19 14:20 130
LIMBDI [LM]1 14:36 14:37 140
WADHWAN CITY [WC]1 14:53 14:54 160
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN]1 14:59 15:00 164
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 15:05 15:06 167
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]1 15:30 Dest 168