59225 - BVC - MHV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59225 known as BVC - MHV PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 201 km distance

BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - MHV PASSENGERBVCMHVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 09:10 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 09:17 09:18 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 09:27 09:28 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 09:35 09:36 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 09:44 09:50 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 09:58 09:59 28
SANOSRA [SOA]1 10:08 10:09 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 10:30 10:50 49
INGORALA [IGRL]1 10:56 10:57 57
JALIYA [JA]1 11:04 11:05 62
DHASA JN [DAS]1 11:17 11:18 75
DAMNAGAR [DME]1 11:28 11:29 86
PANCHTALAVDA RD [PCT]1 11:39 11:40 97
HATHIGADH [HTGR]1 11:45 11:46 102
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 11:53 11:54 108
BHEMSWADI [BSWD]1 11:59 12:00 114
JIRA ROAD [JIR]1 12:05 12:06 119
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 12:19 12:20 132
GADHAKDA [GKD]1 12:39 12:40 150
MERIYANA [MRYA]1 12:48 12:49 155
VIJPADI ROAD [VJD]1 12:54 12:55 160
VAVERA [VVV]1 13:03 13:04 167
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 13:15 13:30 171
DUNGAR JN [DGJ]1 13:39 13:40 180
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 14:10 Dest 201