59225 - BVC - MHV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59225 known as BVC - MHV PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to MAHUVA JN [MHV] covering 201 km distance

BVC - MHV PASSENGER [59225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - MHV PASSENGERBVCMHVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 09:30 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 09:37 09:38 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 09:49 09:50 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 10:03 10:04 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 10:11 10:12 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 10:20 10:21 28
SANOSRA [SOA]1 10:29 10:30 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 10:40 11:00 49
INGORALA [IGRL]1 11:06 11:07 57
JALIYA [JA]1 11:14 11:15 62
DHASA JN [DAS]1 11:27 11:28 75
DAMNAGAR [DME]1 11:38 11:39 86
PANCHTALAVDA RD [PCT]1 11:49 11:50 97
HATHIGADH [HTGR]1 11:55 11:56 102
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 12:03 12:04 108
BHEMSWADI [BSWD]1 12:09 12:10 114
JIRA ROAD [JIR]1 12:15 12:16 119
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 12:28 12:29 132
GADHAKDA [GKD]1 12:47 12:48 150
MERIYANA [MRYA]1 12:56 12:57 155
VIJPADI ROAD [VJD]1 13:02 13:03 160
VAVERA [VVV]1 13:09 13:10 167
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 13:24 13:30 171
DUNGAR JN [DGJ]1 13:39 13:40 180
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 14:15 Dest 201