59228 - BVC - BTD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59228 known as BVC - BTD PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to BOTAD JN [BTD] covering 92 km distance

BVC - BTD PASSENGER [59228] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - BTD PASSENGERBVCBTDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 05:00 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 05:07 05:08 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 05:18 05:19 10
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 05:33 05:34 20
SONGADH [SGD]1 05:42 05:43 28
SANOSRA [SOA]1 05:52 05:53 38
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 06:00 06:04 49
UJALVAV [UJ]1 06:13 06:14 59
ALAMPUR [ALMR]1 06:21 06:22 66
NINGALA JN [NGA]1 06:29 06:30 74
LATHIDAD [LTD]1 06:37 06:38 81
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 07:05 Dest 92