BVC KCVL EXP [19260] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BVC KCVL EXP [19260] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC KCVL EXP19260BVCKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 07:15 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 07:35 07:37 20
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 07:59 08:01 48
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 08:39 08:44 91
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 09:52 09:54 163
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 12:50 13:00 299
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 13:46 13:47 345
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:02 14:04 363
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:55 15:05 399
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 15:56 15:58 478
SURAT [ST] 1 16:50 17:00 528
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 20:30 20:40 743
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:00 22:05 807
ROHA [ROHA] 1 23:50 23:55 884
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 02:30 02:32 1058
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 04:05 04:10 1164
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 06:24 06:26 1345
THIVIM [THVM] 2 08:08 08:10 1430
MADGAON [MAO] 2 09:20 09:30 1479
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 10:35 10:37 1537
KUMTA [KT] 2 11:40 11:42 1592
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 12:56 12:58 1669
UDUPI [UD] 2 14:02 14:04 1736
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 16:10 16:20 1799
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 17:08 17:10 1851
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 17:53 17:55 1903
KANNUR [CAN] 2 18:35 18:40 1936
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 18:58 19:00 1957
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 19:18 19:20 1979
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 20:10 20:15 2026
TIRUR [TIR] 2 21:18 21:20 2067
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 22:40 22:45 2112
THRISUR [TCR] 2 23:33 23:35 2145
ALUVA [AWY] 3 00:23 00:25 2199
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 00:45 00:50 2216
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 01:57 02:00 2279
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 02:26 02:27 2305
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 02:35 02:37 2314
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 02:56 02:58 2334
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 03:52 03:55 2375
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 05:35 Dest 2433
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.