19204 - BVC BDTS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19204 known as BVC BDTS EXPRESS runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 779 km distance

BVC BDTS EXPRESS [19204] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC BDTS EXPRESS
BVCBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 17:30 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 17:52 17:53 20
SONGADH [SGD] 1 18:01 18:03 27
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 18:20 18:21 48
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 18:55 18:57 91
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 19:48 19:49 163
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 21:45 21:47 234
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:50 23:00 299
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 23:46 23:48 345
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 00:03 00:05 363
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:58 01:20 399
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:09 02:11 469
SURAT [ST] 2 03:05 03:10 528
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:33 03:35 557
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:24 04:26 621
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 05:08 05:10 671
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:57 07:00 761
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 07:35 Dest 779