RJT DEE EXPRESS [19579] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RJT DEE EXPRESS [19579] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT DEE EXPRESS19579RJTDEEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 12:15 0
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 12:52 12:54 41
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 14:08 14:48 116
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 16:05 16:07 180
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 17:35 17:40 244
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 19:20 19:22 309
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 20:05 20:15 362
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 20:56 20:58 406
FALNA [FA] 1 21:46 21:48 461
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:01 23:03 527
BEAWAR [BER] 2 00:37 00:39 615
AJMER JN [AII] 2 01:30 01:40 667
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 02:09 02:11 696
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 02:50 02:52 747
JAIPUR [JP] 2 03:45 03:55 802
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 04:02 04:05 807
DAUSA [DO] 2 04:44 04:46 863
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 05:15 05:17 892
ALWAR [AWR] 2 06:15 06:18 952
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 06:36 06:38 979
REWARI [RE] 2 07:50 08:40 1027
GURGAON [GGN] 2 09:17 09:19 1078
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 09:39 09:41 1095
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 10:15 Dest 1105
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.